#6James Milton



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
James Milton Basketball Player Photos




James Milton Statistics
Season: 2025 (Belize-BEBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dream Ballers | 2 | 74 | 44 | 21-31 | 0-4 | 2-9 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 31 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dream Ballers | 2 | 37.0 | 22.0 | 67.7% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 5.5 | 4.5 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 15.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 22.0 | 78.3 | 28.1% | 10.5 | 38.0 | 41.5% | 15.5 | 84.5 | 27.5% | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 34.5 | 8.7% | 1.0 | 20.5 | 7.3% | 4.5 | 39.0 | 17.3% | 0.0 | 13.7 | 0.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 5.5 | 16.3 | 33.7% | 4.5 | 23.7 | 19.0% | 10.0 | 40.0 | 25.0% | 0.5 | 3.3 | 15.2% | 0.0 | 12.0 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 23.8 | 11.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 5.9 | 4.9 | 10.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 16.8 |
Season: 2025 (Thailand-TGBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Naga Hunters | 1 | 35 | 22 | 11-15 | 0-0 | 0-7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Naga Hunters | 1 | 35.0 | 22.0 | 73.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 18.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 22.0 | 73.0 | 30.1% | 11.0 | 25.0 | 44.0% | 15.0 | 36.0 | 41.7% | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 21.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0% | 7.0 | 16.0 | 43.8% | 2.0 | 16.0 | 12.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.0 | 7.0 | 42.9% | 4.0 | 35.0 | 11.4% | 7.0 | 42.0 | 16.7% | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 25.1 | 12.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 8.0 | 20.6 |
Season: 2025 (Belize-BEBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 5/24/2025 | Dream Ballers | Western Ballaz | 88-76 | 38 | 32 | 15-20 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 33 |
| 6/7/2025 | Dream Ballers | Tiger Sharks | 74-77 | 36 | 12 | 6-11 | 0-1 | 0-5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -2 |
Season: 2025 (Thailand-TGBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/1/2025 | Naga Hunters | Fully Feared | 73-68 | 35 | 22 | 11-15 | 0-0 | 0-7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Western Ballaz | BIZ-1 | 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 216 | 16.6 | 80-149 | 53.7% | 53.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56-94 | 59.6% | 59.6% | 43 | 3.3 | 92 | 7.1 | 135 | 10.4 | 18 | 1.4 | 23 | 1.8 | 8 | 0.6 | 7 | 0.5 | 41 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2017 | Giants | ESA-2 | 18 | 349 | 19.4 | 304 | 16.9 | 136-237 | 57.4% | 57.4% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32-64 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 107 | 5.9 | 127 | 7.1 | 234 | 13.0 | 29 | 1.6 | 54 | 3.0 | 19 | 1.1 | 11 | 0.6 | 36 | 2.0 | 372 | 20.7 |
| 2017 | Marquense | ESA-1 | 2 | 79 | 39.5 | 37 | 18.5 | 13-38 | 34.2% | 34.2% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11-17 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 14 | 7.0 | 19 | 9.5 | 33 | 16.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 7 | 3.5 | 40 | 20.0 |
| 2019 | San Salvador | ESA-2 | 22 | 774 | 35.2 | 437 | 19.9 | 196-334 | 58.7% | 58.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45-91 | 49.5% | 49.5% | 133 | 6.0 | 197 | 9.0 | 330 | 15.0 | 38 | 1.7 | 58 | 2.6 | 8 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.6 | 56 | 2.5 | 534 | 24.3 |
| 2022 | Uprise | MIC-1 | 4 | 136 | 34.0 | 81 | 20.3 | 34-66 | 51.5% | 51.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13-17 | 76.5% | 76.5% | 18 | 4.5 | 36 | 9.0 | 54 | 13.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 6 | 1.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 107 | 26.8 |
| 2022 | Immortals | MIC-1 | 4 | 119 | 29.8 | 71 | 17.8 | 26-52 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19-23 | 82.6% | 82.6% | 20 | 5.0 | 30 | 7.5 | 50 | 12.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 96 | 24.0 |
| 2023 | Immortals | DOM-4 | 12 | 406 | 33.8 | 282 | 23.5 | 113-228 | 49.6% | 49.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56-73 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 50 | 4.2 | 69 | 5.8 | 119 | 9.9 | 20 | 1.7 | 36 | 3.0 | 11 | 0.9 | 12 | 1.0 | 24 | 2.0 | 252 | 21.0 |
| 2025 | Dream Ballers | BIZ-1 | 2 | 74 | 37.0 | 44 | 22.0 | 21-31 | 67.7% | 67.7% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 11 | 5.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 20 | 10.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 4.5 | 31 | 15.5 |
| 2025 | Naga Hunters | THA-3 | 1 | 35 | 35.0 | 22 | 22.0 | 11-15 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 3.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 7 | 7.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 7 | 7.0 | 18 | 18.0 |
| AVERAGE SALVADOREAN LIGA MB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 40 | 28.1 | 18.5 | 58.1% | 0.0% | 49.7% | 6.0 | 8.1 | 14.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 22.7 |
| AVERAGE BELIZEAN BEBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 4.9 | 17.3 | 56.1% | 0.0% | 56.3% | 3.6 | 6.7 | 10.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 2.1 |
| AVERAGE DOMINICAN REP. LDC STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 33.8 | 23.5 | 49.6% | 0.0% | 76.7% | 4.2 | 5.8 | 9.9 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 21.0 |
| AVERAGE MITCHELL CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 31.9 | 19.0 | 50.8% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 4.8 | 8.3 | 13.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 25.4 |
| AVERAGE SALVADOREAN LIGA SUPERIOR STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 39.5 | 18.5 | 34.2% | 0.0% | 64.7% | 7.0 | 9.5 | 16.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 20.0 |
| AVERAGE THAILAND WARRIORS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 35.0 | 22.0 | 73.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 18.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was James Milton born?
James Milton was born in Detroit, MI.
When was James Milton born?
James Milton was born on Apr.5, 1992.
How tall is James Milton?
James Milton is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
How much did James Milton weigh when playing?
James Milton weighed 100kg / 220lbs when playing.
Is James Milton in the Hall of Fame?
James Milton is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did James Milton play?
Forward.
What college did James Milton attend?
James Milton attended Stevenson in 2013.
What highschool did James Milton attend?
James Milton attended Parkville '2012.
Who is agent of James Milton?
James Milton's agent is Carlos Alberto Guzman.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: James Milton baloncesto estadísticas
German: James Milton basketball statistiken
Italian: James Milton pallacanestro statistiche
French: James Milton basketball statistiques
Polish: James Milton koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : James Milton basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : James Milton баскетбол статистика
Japanese : James Milton バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : James Milton 篮球 统计数据
Korean : James Milton 농구 통계
Turkish : James Milton basketbol İstatistik




Dream Ballers
Western Ballaz
Tiger Sharks
Fully Feared
Giants
San Salvador
Uprise
Immortals